Federazione Educativa
Sportiva Italiana Karate

Convocazioni

Azzurri – Azzurrabili 31/12/2021

Kata Goju (1)

Azzurri (1)

Di Napoli Michele (Anshinkai Milano)

Kata Shito (19)

Azzurri (11)

Belletti Susanna (Anshinkai Milano)
Cavarzerani Luisa (K. C. Cordignano)
Roberto Samuel (Sport Academy Pescara)
Michelin Alessia (K.C. Cordignano)
Faggiano Luigi (Clan Mando di Pietra Erba)
Stabile Alex (Clan Mando di Pietra Erba)
Reato Tania (K.C. Cordignano)
Casazza Giacomo (Kenshukai Agrate C.)
Fumagalli Veronica (Bonsai Karate Olginate)
Casazza Filippo (Kenshukai Agrate C.)
Gaeta Altea Sophia ( Pescara)

Azzurrabili (8)

Renisi Alessia (Anshinkai Milano)
Fioravanti Federico (ASD Gym 2000 Roma)
Santanna Giulia (Anshinkai Milano)
Ardengo Thomas (KC Cordignano)
Berardocco Chiara (Sport Academy Pescara)
Lanciano Cristian (Anshinkai Milano)
Colombo Federico (Kenshukai Agrate C.)
Grassi Sara (Bonsai Karate Olginate)

Kata Shoto (8)

Azzurri (5)

Creta Federica (ASKD Mariano Comense)
Reghenzi Alessandra (ASKD Mariano Comense)
Campolattano Danilo (Shinken Benevento)
Gemma Ester (Body World Caltagirone)
Bargiggia Chiara (Karate Do Brescia)

Azzurrabili (3)

Zago Valentina (Asd Dojo Kun Villafranca)
Di Nicola Valerio (Linea Sport Roma)
Guerra Morrys (Funakoshi Manfredonia )

Kata Shoto – Tradizionale (5)

Azzurri (5)

Bonetti Riccardo (ASKD Mariano Comense)
Lippo Andrea (ASKD Mariano Comense)
Rullo Angelo (ASKD Mariano Comense)
Zacchetti Marco (ASKD Mariano Comense)
Bosisio Alessia (ASDK Mariano Comense)

Kata Veterans (8)

Azzurri (8)

Balducci Giovanni (Fesik)
Brasiliense Elisabeth (Linea Sport Roma)
Mastrocola Marco (Bushido Nichelino)
Odennino Ruben (Nippon Club)
Roca Alessandro (Dojo Heian Nole)
Colelli Paolo (Badminton Roma)
Salviato Mauro (Dojo Heian Nole)
Ridente Domenico (Obi Arashi Roma)

Kumite Ippon (10)

Azzurri (9)

Tessicini Luca (Gym Center Roma)
Basile Eugenio (Asd Bushido Catania)
Miranda Daniele (Sport Academy Pescara)
Bira Robert Cristian (Dojo&Fitness Ferentino)
Bracchi Marco (Stkf Cologna)
Reali Valerio (Dojo Fitness Ferentino)
Marra Giulia (Dojo Fitness Ferentino)
Gasparin Giacomo (Anshinkai Milano)
Poletta Federico (Dojo&Fitness Ferentino)

Azzurrabili (1)

Ajhrourh Maruan (Dojo Fitness Ferentino)

Kumite Sanbon (16)

Azzurri (12)

Amante Federica (Fudoshin Ligure )
Falavigna Devis (Fudoshin Ligure Imperia)
Latini Alessio (WKA Roma)
Raissi Federico (WKA Roma)
Sanfilippo Alfio (Nenryu Verbania)
Savignano Livia (Training Center Montesarchio)
Sinacore Alessia (WKA Roma)
Busetti Edoardo (Anshinkai Milano)
Bruschetti Alessandro (Jks Gym Pavia)
Zerulo Vicenzo (Funakoshi Manfredonia)
Bruschetti Alessandro (Jks Gym Pavia)
Zerulo Vicenzo (Funakoshi Manfredonia)

Azzurrabili (4)

Gargiulo Sara (Yamarashi Moconesi)
Barbato Ferdinando (Shin Kami Casalnuovo)
Daniele Silvia (ASD Virtus Bolzaneto)
Pirovano Simona (Bonsai Karate Olginate)

Kumite Contatto (13)

Azzurri (6)

Beccaluva Camilla (Arti Marziali Como)
Cozzutto Marco
Mandaglio Alex (Arti Marziali Como)
Schiavo Francesco (Jin Padova)
Schiavo Ilaria (Jin Padova )
Sircely Desire (Mokoto Trieste)

Azzurrabili (7)

Fabbri Giorgia (Jin Padova)
Nurra Matteo (Makoto Trieste)
Pancaldi Alessandro (Budoshin)
Ferronato Claudia (Shinpo Bassano)
Iaconis Andrea (Arti Marziali Como)
Torresin Anna (Shinpo Bassano)
Urraro Maurizio (Shinpo Bassano)

Contatti

Helpdesk: [email protected]
Telefono: 0323.19.76.660
Orari:
Dal Lunedì al Venerdì
09.00 – 12.00 e 15.00 – 18.00
Sabato e Domenica
chiuso